Ils s'engagent à respecter 10 engagements pour une politique constructive

#pascarrieriste #vraiesnouvelles #honnêteté #espritouvert #bonneidée #ensemble #jepeuxlefaire #pasdefavoritisme #participation #responsable

Nom
Prénom
Parti – Liste
Commune
Amand Piero Créons Demain Genappe
Ancia Johan Ecolo Engis
Antoine Stéphanie Alternative 1040 Etterbeek
Balcaen Ronny Ecolo Ath
Balon Perin Georges Ecolo Namur
Bastaits Sébastien Jodoigne en Mouvement Jodoigne
Bataille Louise-Marie Alternative CDH Etterbeek
Bataille Thierrt Waremme Alternative Waremme
Baudry Olivier Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
Bazelaire Charlotte CDH Namur
Bechet Ludovic UC Erquelinnes
Beghin Anne Créons Demain Genappe
Bekaert Alix Ecolo Braives
Bel Khatir Adnan Schaerbeek
Bennami Sofia CDH Anderlecht
Berger Yves Waremme Alternative Waremme
Bertrand Antoine Ecolo Woluwe-St-Pierre
Billen Victor Ensemble Lierneux
Biset Mathieu Ensemble Soignies
Blampain Michel Liste du Bourgmestre Auderghem
Bodson Benjamin CDH Liège
Briers Jean-Claude Waremme Alternative Waremme
Brise Annick Alliance Communale Grez-Doiceau
Brocca Ludivine Liste éco-citoyenne Genappe
Bruyère Christine Ensemble Visé
Burnet Philippe Agir Ensemble Philippeville
Burnotte Annick CDH Bastogne
Bury Marie-Anne Liste du Bourgmestre Berchem-Ste-Agathe
Carpiaux Guy CDH Namur
Cartilier Benoit CDH Thisnes
Catherin Christiane PS / sp.a Schaerbeek
Challe Alain CDH Sambreville
Chan Angelina MR Schaerbeek
Chanteux André Ecolo Bertrix
Clavareau Jenifer CDH Orp-Jauche
Clement Nicolas CDH Enghien
Cloux Francis Alliance Wasseiges Wasseiges
Cobut Sébastien LMR Hannut
Collinet Antonin Contact 21 Florenne
Cordier Nicolas Avec Vous Grez-Doiceau
Corouge Christophe PS Philippeville
Crevecoeur Cecile CDH Namur
Crèvecoeur Cécile CDH Namur
Daele Matthieu Ecolo Theux
Dalle Benjamin CDH – CD&V Molenbeek
Dallemagne Georges LB1150 Woluwe-St-Pierre
Dayez Jean-Baptiste Ecolo / Groen Schaerbeek
De Beukelaer Christophe CDH Woluwe-St-Pierre
De Boe Marc Ecolo Genappe
de Borman Antoine CDH Schaerbeek
De Bruijn Martijn Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
de Clippele Louis Liste du Bourgmestre Ixelles
de Fierlant Lorraine Liste du Bourgmestre Schaerbeek
De Greef Amadine Alliance Communale Grez-Doiceau
De Greef Yves Ecolo Tournai
De Henau-Mikolajczak Corinne Alternative CDH Etterbeek
De Jonghe Sylvia IC Fléron
de Lamotte Aymeric Open MR Woluwe-St-Pierre
De Nys Christophe Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
de Pierpont Blanche Ecolo / Groen Watermael-Boitsfort
de Sauvage Gauthier Bailli Gembloux
de Viron Louis Ecolo / Groen Schaerbeek
De Wevere Steve Liste du Mayeur Court-Saint-Etienne
Dedoyard Jean-Yves Oui Visé Visé
Deflorenne Poucet Arnaud Ecolo Gesves
Degey Maxime MR Verviers
Degueldre Michel CDH Namur
Dehaut Sophie CDH Mont-St-Guibert
Delcroix Stéphanie Liste du Bourgmestre La Hulpe
Delhaise Rudy Ensemble pour vous – EPV Eghezée
Delizée Jean-Marc Pour Viroinval Viroinval
Demesmaeker Michele Ecolo Genappe
Demeuse Rodrigue Ecolo Huy
Desalle Caroline IC Erquelinnes
Descamps Philippe Ecolo Chaumont Gistoux
Deschryver David Ecolo Jalhay
Desmarets Anne LINK@venir Linkebeek
Desmedt-Bara Francine LDB+ Fernelmont
Desquennes Francois Ensemble Soignies
Dethier Simon Alternative Malmedy Malmedy
Detienne Daniel Créons Demain Genappe
Detry Catherine MR Waterloo
Deuxant Marie-Astrid DEFI Wavre
Devaux Véronique CDH Namur
Devriese Didier Pacte Orp-Jauche
Dormal Robert Ecolo Eghezée
du Bus André CDH Etterbeek
Dubuisson Bernard Ecolo Profondville
Dujardin Nicolas Liste du Bourgmestre Seneffe
Dulieu Raymond Ecolo Namur
Dumont Nicolas Idées Leuze Leuze-en-Hainaut
Duplicy Sandrine CDH Brabant Wallon (Province)
Dupont Julie RPGplus Gesves
Dupont Georges
Ectors Axel Liste du Mayeur Court-Saint-Etienne
Ekwalla Anne-Charlotte Ecolo Namur
El Abassi Nadia Ensemble pour Villers Villers-la-Ville
el Bachiri Mohammed Liste du Bourgmestre Molenbeek
Erpicum Manuel MR Jette
Esgain Nicolas Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
Esgain Eléonore Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
Etienne Francois CDH Namur
Farkhojasteh Shadi DEFI Uccle
Fevery Tiffany PS Genappe
Florent Régine ID Dinant
Fonck Catherine CDH
Fortin Ludovic Ecolo + Lens
Fouarge Luc Ecolo Thuin
Francis Laurent Ecolo Grez-Doiceau
Francois Adelin IC Eghezée
Gaillard Sandrina Ecolo Huy
Galas Laurent Videm Villers-le-Bouillet
Gallez Céline Agora Mons
Gardin Fabrice Pacte à Ittre Ittre
Gavroy Arnaud Ecolo Namur
Gerard Damien Alternative CDH Etterbeek
Gerard Francois-Marie Ecolo Grez-Doiceau
Gilain Christine Ensemble Genappe
Gilles-Goris Ann CDH CD&V Molenbeek Saint Jean
Gilliot Laurent Liste du Bourgmestre Ixelles
Glineur Christian Liste du Bourgmestre Nivelles
Gonçalves Dias Francisco DEFI Uccle
Gosuin Didier DEFI Auderghem
Greoli Alda CDH
Gruchala Herve C+ Charleroi
Hacken Laurent CDH Forest
Hain Laurent Intérêts Communaux Clavier
Hallet Geraldine CDH Schaerbeek
Hallez Frederic Action Comines-Warneton
Hardy Jerome Agora4130 Esneux
Henen Michael DEFI Fourons
Hennion Nadine Waremme Alternative Waremme
Henquet Laurent MR Fernelmont
Henrion Lionel Waremme Alternative Waremme
Henry Philippe Ecolo
Herbecq Serge DEFI Namur
Hocepied Philippe Ecolo Lessines
Hogne Maurane beframeries Frameries
Huberland Jean-Marc PS Philippeville
Huenens Christine Intérêts Brainois Braine L’Alleud
Huyghe Genevieve Waremme Alternative Waremme
Iglesias Enrique MR-CI Buvrinnes
Introvigne Vincent Agora4130 Esneux
Isaac Tanguy Créons Demain Genappe
Jacmain Cédric Ensemble Soignies
Jacque Claudine Agora4130 Esneux
Jacques Alain CDH Namur
Jaumotte Jean-Christophe Liste du Mayeur Court-Saint-Etienne
Javaux Jean-Michel Ecolo Amay
Job Cécile Ensemble pour Villers Villers-la-Ville
Jodogne Sébastien Ensemble Visé
Joseph Lisa Ecolo Namur
Jung Oliver Liste citoyenne 1160 Auderghem
Kapenda Léonard PS Namur
Keepen Alan Liste du Bourgmestre Auderghem
Kempeneers Dorian Ecolo Olne
Kumanova Nermin PS Namur
Labiouse Nicolas Ensemble Visé
Lachapelle Claude Mrci Binche
Lamalle Philippe Agora4130 Esneux
Lambotte Laurent Lierneux en Mieux Lierneux
Lauwers Tanguy Ecolo Anderlecht
Leclercq René-Marc PluS Genappe
Lejeune Francois Vers Demain Awans
Lejeune Christophe Ecolo Wavre
Leponce Mélanie CDH Aywaille
Lezzi Fiorella DEFI Waterloo
Lhoir Frederic Ecolo Woluwe-St-Lambert
Lhoir Caroline Ecolo Woluwe-St-Pierre
Libertiaux Marina PS Liège
Licot Pierre LDB+ Fernelmont
Lignon Philippe Waremme Alternative Waremme
Lindekens Etienne Waremme Alternative Waremme
Lobet Michael Ensemble pour vous – EPV Eghezée
Lor An CItoyens Bonvillersois Les Bons Villers
Lorent Stéphanie Ecolo Charleroi
Losange Fabien Bailli Gembloux
Loute Etienne Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
Löwenthal Bernard Créons Demain Genappe
Mahieu Cédric CDH Schaerbeek
Mahrougui Ibrahim Ecolo / Groen Koekelberg
Maillen Vincent CDH Namur
Maréchal Martin PS Schaerbeek
Marichal Xavier Ecolo Court-Saint-Etienne
Martens Patrick L’Equipe Grez-Doiceau
Martin Fabian PS Namur
Mathues Luc CDH Verviers
Matin Far Maryam Liste du Bourgmestre Etterbeek
Mattina Christina Beframeries Frameries
Matz Vanessa CDH Aywaille
Meaux Senforien CDH Woluwe-St-Lambert
Melin Anne-Sophie Waremme Alternative Waremme
Meunier Opaline Mons en mieux Mons
Michaux Raphael Waremme Alternative Waremme
Mirguet Marie-Louise PS Namur
Mitsch Jean-Francois Ensemble Genappe
Moinnet Isabelle CDH
Mouchart Philomène Ecolo / Groen Schaerbeek
Mouget Charlotte Ecolo Namur
Mukendi Francis MR Namur
Nagy Marie DEFI Bruxelles
Nicolas Clément Ensemble Enghien Enghien
Nikolic Diana MR Liège
Noel Laurent PS Court-Saint-Etienne
Noel Régis Waremme Alternative Waremme
Nolet Denis IC Eghezée
Notte Benoit PluS Braine L’Alleud
Nyssens  Jean-Albert CDH Brabant Wallon (Province)
Nyssens Marie CDH Schaerbeek
Oger Anne CDH Namur
Ollinger Tanguy Ecolo / Groen Schaerbeek
Onckelinx Alain PS Namur
Ost-Nasdrovisky Florentin LLA Ath
Ougouti Nasser CDH Namur
Parmentier Luc Ecolo Charleroi
Pasture Dominique Ecolo Lessines
Paulissen Stéphanie DEFI Auderghem
Pellon Gaelle Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
Peret Jeremy Agora4130 Esneux
Perin Mathieu Citoyens Bonvillersois Les Bons Villers
Petit-Lambin Véronique IC Eghezée
Peycker Stéphane CDH Forest
Picquet Pierre-Francois Liste du Bourgmestre Schaerbeek
Pierquin Philippe Ensemble Tournai
Pierroux Christophe Ecolo / Groen Etterbeek
Pillois Matthieu DEFI Auderghem
Pire Jean-Claude Ecolo Herve
Pirenne Brigitte Agora4130 Esneux
Pironet Thierry Osons Spa Spa
Plennevaux Gwendoline CDH Namur
Pont Jean-Louis Demos Woluwe-St-Lambert
Prévot Maxime CDH Namur
Querton Sophie Liste du Bourgmestre Schaerbeek
Quintero Pacanchique Carolina Ecolo Namur
Ricour Joelle Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
Robaj Artina CDH Schaerbeek
Roegiers Hugo Ecolo Namur
Roelants du Vivier Valentine DEFI Forest
Rouffiange Michael MR Genappe
Saal Caroline Vert Ardent Liège
Salandre Steve Waremme Alternative Waremme
Salembier Anne-Marie CDH Namur
Scailquin Stéphanie CDH Namur
Scheveneels Dorothee DEFI Anderlecht
Schmitz Marie-Thérèse Waremme Alternative Waremme
Scholtz Sabine Ensemble Visé
Schyns Marie-Martine Ensemble pour Herve Herve
Schyns Paul-Henri Liste du Bourgmestre Schaerbeek
Shipkova Reneta Alternative CDH Etterbeek
Simon Olivier Agora4130 Esneux
Simon Noa Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
Simonart Vincent Liste du Bourgmestre Kraainem
Simonet Marie-Dominique CDH Esneux
Spelkens Jacques DEFI Uccle
Stenuit Jean-Francois Ecolo Beauvechain
Stokkink Denis PS Forest
Sturbois Jean-Yves En Mouvement Enghien
Tilquin Jean-Yves Videm Villers-le-Bouillet
Timmermans Margaux Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
Tollet Marc DEFI Auderghem
Trachte Barbara Ecolo / Groen Schaerbeek
Traversa Edoardo Alternative CDH Etterbeek
Trillet Yves Soumagne Demain Soumagne
Tshiteya Mpoyi Tito PS Namur
Vafidis Rachelle Ecolo La Bruyère
Vainsel Cecile PS Woluwe-St-Pierre
Van de Casteele Bruno Ensemble Beauvechain
Van de Casteele Yves WolHu Woluwe-St-Lambert
Van Den Broeck Philippe Ecolo Braives
van den Hove Quentin Open Vld – Liste du Bourgmestre Schaerbeek
Van Heugen Mathieu IC-Participation Eghezée
van Meerbeeck Guillaume Alliance Communale Grez-Doiceau
Van Naemen Catherine CDH Woluwe-St-Pierre
Van Poelvoorde Eric Ecolo Sombreffe
van Weddingen-Cantet Isabelle Liste du Bourgmestre Woluwe-St-Pierre
Vandeburie Julien Ecolo Liège (Province)
Vandenbroecke Valérie DRC Perwez
Vanderlinck Axelle MR Genappe
Venier Ingrid DEFI Auderghem
Verheugen Cecile Ecolo Lessines
Verspecht Viviane Waremme Alternative Waremme
Vienne Isabelle CDH Uccle
Visart Michèle Ecolo Gesves
Visart Sophie CH+ Woluwe-St-Lambert
Volon Marie-Paule Ecolo Braives
Vosse Bertrand CDH Wavre
Waels Bertrand Ecolo Lessines
Waerenburgh Xavier Ensemble Tournai
Walravens Hélène EPF Fernelmont
Wattelar Eric MR Charleroi
Wauters Didier CDH – CD&V Bruxelles
Willems Patrick Ensemble Visé
Wislez Marie-Rose Oser Jalhay
Wyns Nathalie Liste Citoyenne Auderghem
Zabus Nathalie Liste Citoyenne Mont-St-Guibert
Zeller Thierry MVW – CDH Waterloo

Liste publiée le lundi 23/9/2018 à 16h40

Share This